Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 24th February, 2021 6.30 pm, Full Council

Venue:   To be confirmed - TBC

Contact:    Kayode Adewumi
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Colin Aherne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adronie Alford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Brocklebank-Fowler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daryl Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Caleb-Landy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iain Cassidy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Coleman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Connell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christabel Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Cowan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Larry Culhane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Belinda Donovan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Fennimore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wesley Harcourt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sharon Holder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Homan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donald Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Karmel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bora Kwon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Leighton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Lloyd-Harris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Loveday Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Macmillan Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Morton Committee Member Expected
Councillor PJ Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Natalia Perez Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zarar Qayyum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Quigley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rowan Ree Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucy Richardson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann Rosenberg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Rowbottom Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexandra Sanderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Schmid Committee Member Expected
Councillor Asif Siddique Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frances Stainton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dominic Stanton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Thorley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Uberoi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mercy Umeh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rory Vaughan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Vincent Committee Member Expected